ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13846095
*
nr 1384 6095
LITOGRAPH
Björn Jonsson, ship, 25ex. Signed. Subject: 51x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x53 cm,
Björn Jonsson, Fartyg, 25ex. Signerad. Motivet: 51x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x53 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 19:05:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/3 22:51:07
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: björn jonsson fartyg grafik litografi litografier
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:17
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41
*
LITOGRAPH
nr 1384 6095
LITOGRAPH
Björn Jonsson, ship, 25ex. Signed. Subject: 51x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x53 cm,
Björn Jonsson, Fartyg, 25ex. Signerad. Motivet: 51x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x53 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 15 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/3 22:51:07 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: björn jonsson fartyg grafik litografi litografier
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:17 -
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55 -
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41